-
101. Programming C#, Third Edition
by Jesse Liberty
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2003, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596004897
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$39.28
-
102. Programming C#, Third Edition
by Jesse Liberty
Seller Description: New. Fast Shipping-Safe and Secure Mailer-Our goal is to deliver a better item than what you are hoping for! If not we will make it right! See More Details
2003, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596004897
Colgate, WI, USA
$42.95
-
103. Programming C#, Third Edition Jesse Liberty
by Jesse Liberty
Seller Description: New. In shrink wrap. See More Details
2003, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596004897
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$45.39
-
104. Programming C#, Third Edition
by Jesse Liberty
Seller Description: New. Size: 8x6x1; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2003, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596004897
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
105. Programming C#
by Jesse Liberty
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2002, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596003098
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$10.81
-
106. Programming C# (2nd Edition)
by Liberty, Jesse
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2002, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596003098
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.00
-
107. Programming C# (2nd Edition)
by Liberty, Jesse
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. See More Details
2002, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596003098
Paperback, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$12.70
-
108. Programming C# (2nd Edition)
by Liberty, Jesse
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2002, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596003098
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
109. Programming C#
by Liberty, Jesse
Seller Description: Very Good/Wraps. A Very Good paperback with lightly rubbed covers. Clean, tight, unmarked. - See More Details
2002, O'Reilly
ISBN-13: 9780596003098
Paperback, Very Good
Lexington, MA, USA
$15.98
-
110. Programming C#
by Jesse Liberty
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2002, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596003098
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$39.08
-
111. Programming C# (2nd Edition)
by Liberty, Jesse
Seller Description: New. Size: 9x7x1; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2002, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596003098
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
112. Programming C#
by Jesse Liberty
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2001, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596001179
Softcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$11.71
-
113. Programming C#
by Jesse Liberty
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2001, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596001179
Softcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$11.71
-
114. Programming C#
by Jesse Liberty
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2001, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596001179
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$11.71
-
115. Programming C#
by Jesse Liberty
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2001, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596001179
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$11.71
-
116. Programming C#
by Jesse Liberty
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2001, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596001179
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.82
-
117. Programming C#
by Liberty, Jesse
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. See More Details
2001, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596001179
Paperback, Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.99
-
118. Programming C#
by Liberty, Jesse
Seller Description: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. See More Details
2001, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596001179
Paperback, Fair
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$14.38
-
119. Programming C#
by Liberty, Jesse; Kraley, Mike
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. The text appears clean, the cover is in nice condition. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0596001177. ISBN/EAN: 9780596001179. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560797696. See More Details
2001, Oreilly & Associates Inc
ISBN-13: 9780596001179
Softcover, Very Good
Burgin, KY, USA
$31.50
-
120. Programming C#
by Jesse Liberty
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2001, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596001179
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$39.67
-
121. Programming C#
by Jesse Liberty
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2001, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596001179
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$69.25
-
122. Programming C#
by Liberty, Jesse
Seller Description: New. Size: 112x20x147; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2001, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596001179
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.69
-
123. Programming C#
by Jesse Liberty
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2001, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596001179
Softcover, New
Milwaukee, WI, USA
$156.12
-
124. Straley's Guide to Programming With Ca-Realizer
by Straley, Stephen J.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1995, Peachpit Pr
ISBN-13: 9780201409444
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$118.26
-
125. Exam Ref 70-483 Programming in C# (McSd)
by De Kort Wouter
Seller Description: Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Has some crinkling and staining. See More Details
ISBN-13: 9780735676824
Paperback, Good
Edgewood, TX, USA
$9.45
