Category Theory in Context
Emily Riehl
Buy from $27.66
eBook from $29.95
|
Category Theory
Steve Awodey
Buy from $75.49
eBook from $52.50
|
Regression Models for...
Peter Martin
Buy from $43.45
eBook from $63.00
|
An Invitation to Applied...
Brendan Fong,
David I Spivak
Buy from $36.13
eBook from $51.20
|
Categories for the Working...
Saunders Mac Lane
Buy from $51.68
eBook from $21.00
|
Analysis of Categorical Data...
Christopher R Bilder,
Thomas M Loughin
Buy from $30.00
eBook from $63.80
|
Basic Category Theory
Tom Leinster
Buy from $61.52
eBook from $62.40
|
Programs as Diagrams: From...
Dusko Pavlovic
Buy from $56.50
eBook from $21.00
|
Higher Topos Theory (Am-170)
Jacob Lurie
Buy from $95.06
eBook from $115.00
|
Category Theory for the...
David I Spivak
Buy from $41.22
eBook from $33.99
|
Basic Category Theory for...
Benjamin C Pierce
Buy from $34.71
eBook from $25.99
|
Mathematics of the...
Alain Badiou
Buy from $15.51
eBook from $16.35
|
Higher Categories and...
Denis-Charles Cisinski
Buy from $91.13
eBook from $72.00
|
Categories for Quantum Theory...
Chris Heunen,
Jamie Vicary
Buy from $60.45
eBook from $41.25
|
2-Dimensional Categories
Niles Johnson,
Donald Yau
Buy from $114.78
eBook from $47.25
|
Triangulated Categories. (Am...
Amnon Neeman
Buy from $62.00
eBook from $137.00
|
Category Theory Using Haskell...
Shuichi Yukita
Buy from $111.73
eBook from $66.00
|
Derived Categories
Amnon Yekutieli
Buy from $83.77
eBook from $84.00
|
Multidimensional Nonlinear...
Shizuhiko Nishisato
Buy from $94.03
eBook from $49.50
|
Elements of -Category Theory
Emily Riehl,
Dominic Verity
Buy from $93.86
eBook from $74.40
|
Mathematical Methods: For...
Sadri Hassani
Buy from $61.19
eBook from $26.70
|
From Categories to Homotopy...
Birgit Richter
Buy from $86.57
eBook from $68.00
|
An Introduction to Category...
Harold Simmons
Buy from $55.24
eBook from $42.40
|