-
101. Managed Code Rootkits: Hooking Into Runtime Environments
by Metula, Erez
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Syngress
ISBN-13: 9781597495745
Paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$37.00
-
102. C# 4.0 in a Nutshell: the Definitive Reference
by Albahari, Joseph
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2010, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596800956
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$37.67
-
103. Clr Via C#, Third Edition
by Richter, Jeffrey
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2010, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735627048
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$39.65
-
104. Managed Code Rootkits: Hooking Into Runtime Environments
by Metula, Erez
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white, Line drawings, black & white, Figures. See More Details
2010, Syngress Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781597495745
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$45.80
-
105. Managed Code Rootkits
by Erez Metula
eBook See More Details
2010, Elsevier S & T
eBook ISBN: 9781597495745
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$49.95
-
106. C# 4.0 in a Nutshell: the Definitive Reference
by Joseph Albahari Ben Albahari
Seller Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: fourth ] dawson on the bokkside Publisher: O'Reilly Media Pub Date: 1/26/2010 Binding: Paperback Pages: 1056. See More Details
2010, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596800956
Paperback, Good
Gambrills, MD, USA
$50.94
-
107. Clr Via C#
by Richter, Jeffrey
Seller Description: New. Size: 7x1x9; New. There is a slight shelf or time wear. Otherwise new. Free Tracking Number Included! International Buyers Are Welcome! 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! See More Details
2010, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735627048
paperback, New
Mundelein, IL, USA
$61.08
-
108. C# 4.0 in a Nutshell: the Definitive Reference
by Albahari, Joseph
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596800956
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$66.85
-
109. Clr Via C#, Third Edition
by Richter, Jeffrey
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735627048
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$69.22
-
110. Managed Code Rootkits: Hooking Into Runtime Environments
by Metula, Erez
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2010, Syngress
ISBN-13: 9781597495745
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$71.42
-
111. Managed Code Rootkits: Hooking Into Runtime Environments
by Metula, Erez
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Syngress
ISBN-13: 9781597495745
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$96.82
-
112. Managed Code Rootkits: Hooking Into Runtime Environments
by Metula, Erez
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Syngress
ISBN-13: 9781597495745
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$100.46
-
113. Clr Via C#
by Richter, Jeffrey
Seller Description: New. Size: 8x7x1; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2010, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735627048
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
114. Managed Code Rootkits: Hooking Into Runtime Environments
by Metula, Erez
Seller Description: New. Size: 7x0x9; New Book, Ships with Tracking. See More Details
2010, Syngress
ISBN-13: 9781597495745
paperback, New
Franklin Lakes, NJ, USA
$125.51
-
115. Clr Via C#, Third Edition
by Richter, Jeffrey
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735627048
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$133.41
-
116. Clr Via C#, Second Edition
by Jeffrey Richter
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2006, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735621633
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$11.98
-
117. Clr Via C#, Second Edition
by Richter, Jeffrey
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2006, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735621633
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.19
-
118. Clr Via C#
by Richter
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. Mild shelf wear to cover. Text appears clean on bright, crisp pages and binding is solid. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0735621632. ISBN/EAN: 9780735621633. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561031643. See More Details
2006, Microsoft
ISBN-13: 9780735621633
Softcover, Very Good
Burgin, KY, USA
$12.50
-
119. Clr Via C#, Second Edition (Developer Reference)
by Richter, Jeffrey
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. See More Details
2006, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735621633
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$13.38
-
120. Clr Via C#, Second Edition
by Richter, Jeffrey
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2006, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735621633
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$13.79
-
121. Clr Via C#, Second Edition
by Richter, Jeffrey
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2006, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735621633
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
122. Clr Via C#, Second Edition
by Richter, Jeffrey
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2006, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735621633
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
123. Clr Via C#, Second Edition
by Richter, Jeffrey
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2006, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735621633
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.99
