-
126. Clr Via C#, Second Edition
by Richter, Jeffrey
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2006, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735621633
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.19
-
127. Clr Via C#
by Richter
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. Mild shelf wear to cover. Text appears clean on bright, crisp pages and binding is solid. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0735621632. ISBN/EAN: 9780735621633. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561031643. See More Details
2006, Microsoft
ISBN-13: 9780735621633
Softcover, Very Good
Burgin, KY, USA
$12.50
-
128. Clr Via C#, Second Edition (Developer Reference)
by Richter, Jeffrey
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. See More Details
2006, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735621633
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$13.38
-
129. Clr Via C#, Second Edition
by Richter, Jeffrey
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2006, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735621633
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$13.79
-
130. Clr Via C#, Second Edition
by Richter, Jeffrey
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2006, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735621633
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
131. Clr Via C#, Second Edition
by Richter, Jeffrey
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2006, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735621633
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
132. Clr Via C#, Second Edition
by Richter, Jeffrey
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2006, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735621633
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.99
-
133. Clr Via C#
by Richter, Jeffrey
Seller Description: Fair. Expedited orders RECEIVED in 1-5 business days within the United States. Orders ship SAME or NEXT business day. We proudly ship to APO/FPO addresses. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! See More Details
2006, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735621633
Paperback, Fair
Grandview Hts, OH, USA
$20.59
-
134. Clr Via C#, Second Edition (Pro Developer)
by Jeffrey Richter
Seller Description: Good. Domestic Media Mail shipping ONLY. 100% of this purchase will support literacy programs through a nonprofit organization! See More Details
2006, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735621633
Paperback, Good
Friends of the Phoenix Library
Phoenix, AZ, USA
$20.75
-
135. Clr Via C#, Second Edition
by Richter, Jeffrey
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2006, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735621633
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$67.52
-
136. Clr Via C#, Second Edition
by Richter, Jeffrey
Seller Description: New. Size: 7x1x9; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2006, Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735621633
paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
