-
51. McSe Guide to Microsoft Windows 2000 Professional
by Tittel, Ed: Stewart, James Michael
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. The text has some highlighting, the cover has light lower corner "dings" Includes CD Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0619015136. ISBN/EAN: 9780619015138. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560778412. See More Details
2000, Course Technology
ISBN-13: 9780619015138
Hardcover, Good
Burgin, KY, USA
$24.50
-
52. McSe Guide to Microsoft Windows 2000 Professional
by Tittel, Ed: Stewart, James Michael
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. The text is clean, in very nice condition. Includes CD Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0619015136. ISBN/EAN: 9780619015138. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560778410. See More Details
2000, Course Technology
ISBN-13: 9780619015138
Hardcover, Very Good
Burgin, KY, USA
$26.50
-
53. McSe Guide to Microsoft Windows 2000 Professional
by Tittel, Ed: Stewart, James Michael
Seller Description: New. Book is Brand New, with very minor shelf wear to cover, includes cd Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 6. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0619015136. ISBN/EAN: 9780619015138. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560793969. See More Details
2000, Course Technology
ISBN-13: 9780619015138
Hardcover, New
Burgin, KY, USA
$27.50
-
54. McSe Guide to Microsoft Windows 2000 Professional
by Tittel, Ed: Stewart, James Michael
Seller Description: As New. The book appears New, In very nice condition. Includes CD Quantity Available: 1. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0619015136. ISBN/EAN: 9780619015138. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560778411. See More Details
2000, Course Technology
ISBN-13: 9780619015138
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Burgin, KY, USA
$28.50
-
55. McSe Guide to Microsoft Windows 2000 Professional
by Tittel, Ed: Stewart, James Michael
Seller Description: New. Book is Brand New. Includes Course Prep CD and Course CBT CD. The cover is in Excellent condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0619015136. ISBN/EAN: 9780619015138. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560749578. See More Details
2000, Course Technology
ISBN-13: 9780619015138
Hardcover, New
Burgin, KY, USA
$29.50
-
56. McSe Windows 2000 Network Exam Cram (Exam: 70-216)
by Hank Carbeck
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2000, Coriolis Group
ISBN-13: 9781576107119
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$33.47
-
57. Complete Idiot's Guide to Microsoft Windows 2000 Professional (Complete Idiot's Guide)
by McFedries, Paul
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2000, Alpha
ISBN-13: 9780789721297
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$38.96
-
58. Windows Graphics Programming: Win 32 Gdi and Directdraw (Hewlett-Packard Professional Books)
by Yuan, Feng
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2000, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130869852
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$45.00
-
59. McSe Guide to Microsoft Windows 2000 Server: Certification Edition
by Palmer, Michael
Seller Description: As New. Like new, never used, all pages clean, w/cd(sealed) Quantity Available: 1. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0619015179. ISBN/EAN: 9780619015176. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE445610856. See More Details
2000, Course Technology
ISBN-13: 9780619015176
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Burgin, KY, USA
$47.00
-
60. Mastering Windows 2000 Server, 2nd Ed
by Minasi, Mark; Anderson, Christa; Smith, Brian M.; Toombs, Doug
Seller Description: As New. Brand New with minor shelf wear to cover, excellent condition Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0782127746. ISBN/EAN: 9780782127744. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560797624. See More Details
2000, Sybex Inc
ISBN-13: 9780782127744
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Burgin, KY, USA
$49.22
-
61. Sams Teach Yourself Microsoft Windows 2000 Server in 24 Hours
by Sosinsky, Barrie A.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2000, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672319402
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$50.18
-
62. McSe Windows 2000 Network Exam Cram (Exam: 70-216)
by Hank Carbeck
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2000, Coriolis Group
ISBN-13: 9781576107119
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$54.68
-
63. McSe Training Kit Microsoft Windows 2000: Network Infrastructure Administration
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2000, Microsoft Pr
ISBN-13: 9781572319042
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$54.90
-
64. Windows Graphics Programming: Win 32 Gdi and Directdraw (Hewlett-Packard Professional Books)
by Yuan, Feng
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2000, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130869852
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$65.16
-
65. McSe Windows 2000 Security Design Exam Cram (Exam: 70-220)
by Schein, Phillip G.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2000, Coriolis Group
ISBN-13: 9781576107157
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$67.41
-
66. Windows Graphics Programming: Win 32 Gdi and Directdraw (Hewlett-Packard Professional Books)
by Yuan, Feng
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2000, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130869852
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$75.77
-
67. Mastering Windows 2000 Server
by Minasi, Mark; Anderson, Christa; Smith, Brian M.;
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2000, Sybex Inc
ISBN-13: 9780782127744
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$78.55
-
68. Sams Teach Yourself Microsoft Windows 2000 Server in 24 Hours
by Sosinsky, Barrie A.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2000, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672319402
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$97.69
-
69. McSe Windows 2000 Security Design Exam Prep (Exam: 70-220)
by McMahon, Richard Alan; Bicking, Glen R.; Bicking, Glen
Seller Description: New. Size: 9x7x2; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2000, Coriolis Group
ISBN-13: 9781576107072
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$112.93
-
70. McSe Training Guide (70-220): Designing Security for a Windows 2000 Network
by Bragg, Roberta
Seller Description: Fair. Please see the condition note after this for details, if this is missing please consider Acceptable to mean poor quality that could include major staining, water damage, writing, missing dustjacket, etc etc. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ... See More Details
2000, Pearson IT Certification
ISBN-13: 9780735709843
hardcover, Fair
London, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM
$1,214.77
-
71. Smart Guide to Microsoft Office 2000
by Nelson, Stephen L.
Seller Description: Fine. 298 p. Contains: Unspecified. Smart Guides S. . Includes unspecified. See More Details
1999, Net.Works
ISBN-13: 9781873668771
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Hereford, UNITED KINGDOM
$11.64
-
72. Smart Guide to Microsoft Office 2000
by Nelson, Stephen L
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1999, Barnes & Noble Books
ISBN-13: 9780760713860
paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$17.30
-
73. Smart Guide to Microsoft Office 2000
Seller Description: Good. 100% of this purchase will support literacy programs through a nonprofit organization! See More Details
1999, Barnes & Noble Books
ISBN-13: 9780760713860
paperback, Good
Friends of the Phoenix Library
Phoenix, AZ, USA
$17.73
-
74. Mastering Windows 2000 Server
by Toombs, Doug, Smith, Brian, Anderson, Christa, Minasi, Mark
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1999, Sybex Inc
ISBN-13: 9780782124460
Hardcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$31.69
