-
26. Mastering Computer Typing, Revised Edition
by Lindsell-Roberts, Sheryl
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Collins Reference
ISBN-13: 9780547333199
spiral_bound, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$80.35
-
27. Mastering Computer Typing, Revised Edition
by Lindsell-Roberts, Sheryl
Seller Description: New. Size: 10x7x1; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2010, Houghton Mifflin Harcourt
ISBN-13: 9780547333199
Spiral-bound, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$116.81
-
28. Keyboarding & Formatting Essentials, Lessons 1-60 (With Cd-Rom); 9780538729765; 0538729767
by Vanhuss, Susie; Forde, Connie; Woo, Donna
Seller Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Limited Copies Available-Very Good Condition-May have school stamp and/or student names-May have some cover wear-DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE. See More Details
2008, South Western Educational Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780538729765
Paperback, Very Good
Alpharetta, GA, USA
$16.71
-
29. Applied Computer Keyboarding
by Hoggatt, Jack P.
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
2008, Cengage Learning
ISBN-13: 9780538445436
Grandview Hts, OH, USA
$19.84
-
30. Applied Computer Keyboarding (Keyboarding Production)
by Shank, Jon A.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2008, Cengage Learning
ISBN-13: 9780538445436
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$45.29
-
31. Keyboarding & Formatting Essentials: Lessons 1-60: Microsoft Word 2007 2nd Ed
by Vanhuss
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. Some shelf and corner wear. Text appears clean. Binding is tight and solid in very good condition. CD-ROM included. Size: 22 x 30. 134 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0538729767. ISBN/EAN: 9780538729765. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561015371. See More Details
2008, Thomson/South-Western
ISBN-13: 9780538729765
Softcover (Spiral Bound), Very Good
Burgin, KY, USA
$51.00
-
32. Keyboarding & Formatting Essentials: Lessons 1-60: Microsoft Word 2007 2nd Ed
by Vanhuss; Forde; Woo
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. INCLUDES SEALED CD AND NEW ACCESS CODE! ! Very Good Condition, Text appears to be clean. Cover has light wear. Binding is tight and pages are nice and crisp. Edges and corners have light wear. Looks Great! Size: 22 x 30. 134 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0538729767. ISBN/EAN: 9780538729765. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561026425. See More Details
2008, Thomson/South-Western
ISBN-13: 9780538729765
Softcover (Spiral Bound), Very Good
Burgin, KY, USA
$55.00
-
33. Applied Computer Keyboarding (Keyboarding Production)
by Shank, Jon A.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2008, Cengage Learning
ISBN-13: 9780538445436
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$76.07
-
34. Keyboarding & Formatting Essentials, Lessons 1-60 (With Cd-Rom)
by Vanhuss, Susie
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2007, Cengage Learning
ISBN-13: 9780538729765
spiral_bound, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$48.65
-
35. Keyboarding & Formatting Essentials, Lessons 1-60 (With Cd-Rom)
by Vanhuss, Susie; Forde, Connie; Woo, Donna
Seller Description: Good. USED-VARIOUS AMOUNTS OF WEAR-POSSIBLE HIGHLIGHTS-WE CANNOT GUARANTEE SUPPLEMENTS SUCH AS CD, ACCESS CODE, OR INFO TRAC. See More Details
2007, Cengage Learning
ISBN-13: 9780538729765
Spiral-bound, Good
Midland Park, NJ, USA
$53.88
-
36. Keyboarding & Formatting Essentials, Lessons 1-60 (With Cd-Rom)
by Vanhuss, Susie
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2007, Cengage Learning
ISBN-13: 9780538729765
spiral_bound, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$80.14
-
37. Keyboarding & Formatting Essentials, Lessons 1-60 (With Cd-Rom)
by Vanhuss, Susie; Forde, Connie; Woo, Donna
Seller Description: New. Size: 136x12x184; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2007, Cengage Learning
ISBN-13: 9780538729765
Spiral-bound, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$118.57
-
38. Keyboarding & Formatting Essentials, Lessons 1-60 (With Cd-Rom)
by Vanhuss, Susie
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2007, Cengage Learning
ISBN-13: 9780538729765
spiral_bound, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$210.98
-
39. 10-Key Touch Key: Developing Speed and Accuracy; 9780131703636; 0131703633
by Burton, Jo; Burton, David
Seller Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Multiple Copies Available-Very Good Condition-May have school stamp and/or student names-May have some cover wear-DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE. See More Details
2005, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780131703636
Paperback, Very Good
Alpharetta, GA, USA
$11.75
-
40. 10-Key Touch Key: Developing Speed and Accuracy
by Burton, Jo|Burton, David
Seller Description: Fair. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tears discoloration staining marks scuffs etc. All pages intact. See More Details
2005, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780131703636
Softcover, Fair
San Jose, CA, USA
$15.47
-
41. 10-Key Touch Key: Developing Speed and Accuracy
by Burton, Jo; Burton, David
Seller Description: Good. Size: 8x0x10; Used items may contain, highlighting, writing, and other previous signs of use. Used items may not contain CD's. access codes and other accompanying items when applicable. See More Details
2005, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780131703636
paperback, Good
DuBois, PA, USA
$21.98
-
42. Keyboarding & Formatting Essentials: Microsoft Word 2002 / Microsoft Word 2003, Lessons 1-60
by Vanhuss, Susie Ph.D.; Woo, Donna
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. The text appears clean, the cover has minor wear. NO CD Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0538727578. ISBN/EAN: 9780538727570. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560761655. See More Details
2005, South Western
ISBN-13: 9780538727570
Softcover, Very Good
Burgin, KY, USA
$27.00
-
43. Keyboarding & Formatting Essentials: Microsoft Word 2002 / Microsoft Word 2003, Lessons 1-60
by Vanhuss, Susie Ph.D.; Woo, Donna
Seller Description: Poor Condition. Has tear on front cover that has been repaired with clear tape. The text appears clean, SHELF AND CORNER WEAR TO COVER. NO CD Quantity Available: 1. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0538727578. ISBN/EAN: 9780538727570. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560804554. See More Details
2005, South Western
ISBN-13: 9780538727570
Softcover, Poor
Burgin, KY, USA
$35.50
-
44. 10-Key Touch Key: Developing Speed and Accuracy
by Burton, Jo; Burton, David
Seller Description: New. Size: 8x0x10; New. See More Details
2005, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780131703636
paperback, New
Hayward, CA, USA
$36.86
-
45. 10-Key Touch Key: Developing Speed and Accuracy
by Burton, David
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2005, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780131703636
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$40.19
-
46. Keyboarding & Formatting Essentials: Microsoft Word 2002 / Microsoft Word 2003, Lessons 1-60
by Vanhuss, Susie Ph.D.; Woo, Donna
Seller Description: Good Condition. The text appears to have multiple markings, the cover has name written on it and corners have minor shelf wear. Includes CD. Writing on the books Cover! ! ! Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0538727578. ISBN/EAN: 9780538727570. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561017095. See More Details
2005, South Western
ISBN-13: 9780538727570
Softcover, Good
Burgin, KY, USA
$46.50
-
47. Keyboarding & Formatting Essentials: Microsoft Word 2002 / Microsoft Word 2003, Lessons 1-60
by Vanhuss, Susie Ph.D.; Woo, Donna
Seller Description: New. Book is New, In Excellent condition. Includes CD. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0538727578. ISBN/EAN: 9780538727570. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560779628. See More Details
2005, South Western
ISBN-13: 9780538727570
Softcover, New
Burgin, KY, USA
$49.00
-
48. Keyboarding & Formatting Essentials: Microsoft Word 2002 / Microsoft Word 2003, Lessons 1-60
by Vanhuss, Susie Ph.D.; Woo, Donna
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. Clean Text, very minor shelf wear to cover, excellent shape, Includes CD. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0538727578. ISBN/EAN: 9780538727570. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560795285. See More Details
2005, South Western
ISBN-13: 9780538727570
Softcover, Very Good
Burgin, KY, USA
$49.00
-
49. Keyboarding & Formatting Essentials: Microsoft Word 2002 / Microsoft Word 2003, Lessons 1-60
by Vanhuss, Susie Ph.D.; Woo, Donna
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. The text appears clean, The lower front corner has several small creases. Includes CD Quantity Available: 1. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0538727578. ISBN/EAN: 9780538727570. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560789444. See More Details
2005, South Western
ISBN-13: 9780538727570
Softcover, Very Good
Burgin, KY, USA
$56.50
-
50. 10-Key Touch Key: Developing Speed and Accuracy
by Burton, David
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2005, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780131703636
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$69.82
