-
126. Applied Keyboarding
by Hoggatt, Jack P.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1994, South-Western Educational Pub
ISBN-13: 9780538622981
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$72.32
-
127. Keyboarding for Personal and Business Use
by Dostal, June
Seller Description: New. New never used. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0314023143. ISBN/EAN: 9780314023148. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE413871602. See More Details
1994, Thomson Learning
ISBN-13: 9780314023148
Hardcover, New
Burgin, KY, USA
$79.50
-
128. Applied Keyboarding
by Shank, Jon A.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1994, Cengage Learning
ISBN-13: 9780538622974
spiral_bound, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$93.45
-
129. Microcomputer Keyboarding
by Sherron, Jo Ann E.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1994, Paradigm Pub Intl
ISBN-13: 9781561186006
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$101.30
-
130. Fun & Games International
by Stiegler, Chris
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1994, South-Western Educational Pub
ISBN-13: 9780538623452
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$187.99
-
131. Microcomputer Keyboarding and Formatting
by Sherron, Jo Ann E.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1993, Paradigm Pub Intl
ISBN-13: 9781561186303
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$30.99
-
132. Microcomputer Keyboarding & Formatting
by Sherron, Ronald H, and Sherron, Jo Ann
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. See More Details
1993, Paradigm Publishing (MN)
ISBN-13: 9781561186303
Trade paperback, New
WOODSTOCK, MD, USA
$76.00
-
133. Keyboarding and Applications
by Chiri, K.
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1992, Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub C
ISBN-13: 9780028006024
hardcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$53.27
-
134. College Keyboarding/Typewriting-Laboratory Materials, Lessons 51-100, 12th
by Duncan; Vanhuss, Susie H.
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. The text is clean, there is a name inside the front cover. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0538209011. ISBN/EAN: 9780538209014. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560754250. See More Details
1991, South-Western
ISBN-13: 9780538209014
Softcover, Very Good
Burgin, KY, USA
$15.50
-
135. Keyboarding/Typewriting: Advanced (T30), Document Production With Communication Skill Applications
by Duncan; Vanhuss, Susie H.
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. Text appears clean, Cover has some minor shelf wear. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0538148608. ISBN/EAN: 9780538148603. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560737354. See More Details
1991, South-Western
ISBN-13: 9780538148603
Hardcover, Very Good
Burgin, KY, USA
$24.00
-
136. College Keyboarding/Typewriting: Laboratory Materials, Lessons 101-150
by Duncan
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. The text is clean, the cover has light shelf wear. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0538208880. ISBN/EAN: 9780538208888. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560754251. See More Details
1991, South Western
ISBN-13: 9780538208888
Softcover, Very Good
Burgin, KY, USA
$28.00
-
137. Data Entry for Microcomputers and Terminals With Business Applications-Developmental
by Lee, Iva H.,
Seller Description: Brand New. New. See More Details
1991, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780132011389
Paperback, New
New Delhi, DELHI, INDIA
$34.19
-
138. Data Entry for Microcomputers and Terminals With Business Applications-Developmental
Seller Description: New, US edition. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! See More Details
1991, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780132011389
Paperback, New
Irving, TX, USA
$45.36
-
139. Data Entry for Microcomputers and Terminals With Business Applications-Developmental
Seller Description: Brand New. New Book Original US edition, We Ship to PO BOX Address also. See More Details
1991, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780132011389
Paperback, New
Sterling Heights, MI, USA
$45.36
-
140. Data Entry for Microcomputers and Terminals With Business Applications-Developmental
Seller Description: New, Satisfaction guaranteed! ! See More Details
1991, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780132011389
Paperback, New
Irving, TX, USA
$46.36
-
141. Data Entry for Microcomputers and Terminals: With Business Applications
by Lee, Iva Helen
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1991, Pearson College Div
ISBN-13: 9780132011389
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$72.32
-
142. Practical Keyboarding: a Short Course/Diskette
by Tanner, Mary Jo; Tanner, Neil R.
Seller Description: New. New book, in shrinkwrap. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0136914039. ISBN/EAN: 9780136914037. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE388889500. See More Details
1989, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780136914037
Hardcover, New
Burgin, KY, USA
$42.00
-
143. College Keyboarding Typewriting Intensiv
by Duncan
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1989, Thomson South-Western
ISBN-13: 9780538208871
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$51.34
-
144. Keyboarding for Information Processing
by Hanson, Robert N., Rigby, D. Sue
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
1987, Gregg Division McGraw-Hill
ISBN-13: 9780070261105
Paperback, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$22.30
-
145. Skillbuilding: Building Speed and Accuracy on the Keyboard
by Eide, Carole Hoffman
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1987, Gregg/Community College Div
ISBN-13: 9780070193260
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$86.36
-
146. College Keyboarding/Typewriting
by Duncan, Warner, Langford, And Vanhuss
Seller Description: Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. The cover is scuffed, rubbed. Pages are clean with no markings. See More Details
1986, South-Western Publishing Co.
ISBN-13: 9780538202909
Softcover, Good
Tolar, TX, USA
$14.00
