-
76. A Funny Thing Happened After School...
by Cali, Davide|Chaud, Benjamin
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2023, Chronicle Books
ISBN-13: 9781452183008
Hardcover, Good
Lynden, WA, USA
$9.23
-
77. A Funny Thing Happened After School...
by Cali, Davide|Chaud, Benjamin
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2023, Chronicle Books
ISBN-13: 9781452183008
Hardcover, Good
Glendale Heights, IL, USA
$9.41
-
78. A Funny Thing Happened After School...
by Cali, Davide|Chaud, Benjamin
Seller Description: Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy. See More Details
2023, Chronicle Books
ISBN-13: 9781452183008
Hardcover, Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$9.63
-
79. A Funny Thing Happened After School...
by Cali, Davide
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2023, Chronicle Books
ISBN-13: 9781452183008
Hardcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$10.21
-
80. A Funny Thing Happened After School...
by Cali, Davide
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2023, Chronicle Books
ISBN-13: 9781452183008
Hardcover, Fair
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.21
-
81. A Funny Thing Happened After School...
by Cali, Davide
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2023, Chronicle Books
ISBN-13: 9781452183008
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.25
-
82. A Funny Thing Happened After School...
by Cali, Davide
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2023, Chronicle Books
ISBN-13: 9781452183008
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.22
-
83. A Funny Thing Happened After School...
by Cali, Davide
Seller Description: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used-Very Good 2023. See More Details
2023, Chronicle Books
ISBN-13: 9781452183008
Hardcover, Very Good
Bridgeton, NJ, USA
$11.99
-
84. Homework Machine
by Dan Gutman
Seller Description: Very good. Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders. See More Details
2023, Scholastic
ISBN-13: 9780545138888
Softcover, Very Good
Greenfield, MA, USA
$13.13
-
85. A Funny Thing Happened After School...
by Cali, Davide|Chaud, Benjamin
Seller Description: Very good. This is a withdrawn library or rental book. It is stamped or stickered. See More Details
2023, Chronicle Books
ISBN-13: 9781452183008
Hardcover, Very Good
Powder Springs, GA, USA
$14.45
-
86. A Funny Thing Happened After School...
by Cali, Davide|Chaud, Benjamin
Seller Description: Good. This is a withdrawn library or rental book. It is stamped or stickered. See More Details
2023, Chronicle Books
ISBN-13: 9781452183008
Hardcover, Good
Powder Springs, GA, USA
$14.45
-
87. A Funny Thing Happened After School...
by Cali, Davide
Seller Description: Used-Like New. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. See More Details
2023, Chronicle Books
ISBN-13: 9781452183008
hardcover, Fine/Like New
Medford, NY, USA
$15.00
-
88. 101 Reasons Why I Lost My Homework Again: The Snotty Snail!
by Lobel, Ofir, and Rosenzweig Topaz, Lirit (Producer), and McDavitt, Peyton (Editor)
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 126 p. 101 Reasons Why, 1. Intended for a juvenile audience. See More Details
2023, BNR Publishing
ISBN-13: 9798989023820
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$20.15
-
89. Flip Your Classroom, Revised Edition
by Jon Bergmann; Aaron Sams
eBook See More Details
2023, Association of Supervision and Curriculum Development (ASCD)
eBook ISBN: 9781564849861
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$20.99
-
90. Flip Your Classroom, Revised Edition: Reach Every Student in Every Class Every Day
by Bergmann, Jonathan, Sams, Aaron
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2023, ISTE
ISBN-13: 9781564849861
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.99
-
91. Homework Without Tears
by Canter, Lee
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 157 p. See More Details
2023, HarperCollins Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780062731326
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$22.27
-
92. 101 Reasons Why I Lost My Homework Again: The Snotty Snail!
by Lobel, Ofir, and Rosenzweig Topaz, Lirit (Producer), and McDavitt, Peyton (Editor)
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 126 p. Contains: Illustrations. 101 Reasons Why, 1. Intended for a juvenile audience. See More Details
2023, BNR Publishing
ISBN-13: 9798989023806
Hardcover, New
NV, USA
$25.31
-
93. A Funny Thing Happened After School...
by Cali, Davide; Chaud, Benjamin
Seller Description: New. Special order item direct from the distributor. See More Details
2023, Chronicle Books
ISBN-13: 9781452183008
Victoria, BC, CANADA
$28.50
-
94. 101 Reasons Why I Lost My Homework Again: The Snotty Snail!
by Lobel, Ofir, and Rosenzweig Topaz, Lirit (Producer), and McDavitt, Peyton (Editor)
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 126 p. 101 Reasons Why, 1. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2023, BNR Publishing
ISBN-13: 9798989023806
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$28.51
-
95. 101 Reasons Why I Lost My Homework Again: The Snotty Snail!
by Lobel, Ofir, and Rosenzweig Topaz, Lirit (Producer), and McDavitt, Peyton (Editor)
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 126 p. 101 Reasons Why, 1. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2023, BNR Publishing
ISBN-13: 9798989023806
Hardcover, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$28.73
-
96. A Funny Thing Happened After School...
by Cali, Davide
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2023, Chronicle Books
ISBN-13: 9781452183008
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$33.73
-
97. 101 Reasons Why I Lost My Homework Again: the Snotty Snail
by Lobel, Ofir
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2023, BNR Publishing
ISBN-13: 9798989023820
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$34.19
-
98. A Funny Thing Happened After School...
by Cali, Davide
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2023, Chronicle Books
ISBN-13: 9781452183008
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$37.35
