-
51. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness
by Kay Redfield Jamison
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
1997, Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Paperback, Good
Tucker, GA, USA
$10.79
-
52. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness
by Jamison, Kay Redfield
Seller Description: Good. Size: 5x0x7; Ships quickly. Mild to moderate shelf/reading wear. NAME WRITTEN ON PAGE EDGE, ON FRONT COVER, AND INSIDE THE COVER OF THE BOOK. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids. See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
paperback, Good
Champaign, IL, USA
$10.99
-
53. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness
by Jamison, Kay Redfield
Seller Description: Good. Paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects. See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Paperback, Good
Eugene, OR, USA
$11.49
-
54. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness
by Kay Redfield Jamison
Seller Description: Very Good in None jacket. Light edgewear.; 7.90 X 5.10 X 0.70 inches. See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Trade Paperback, Very Good
SYRACUSE, NY, USA
$11.50
-
55. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness
by Jamison, Kay Redfield
Seller Description: Like New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
56. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness
by Jamison, Kay Redfield
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Paperback, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.79
-
57. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness
by Jamison, Kay Redfield
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$12.11
-
58. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness
by Jamison, Kay Redfield
Seller Description: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Paperback, Fair
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$12.13
-
59. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness
by Jamison, Kay Redfield
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$12.26
-
60. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness (Vintage)
by Kay Redfield Jamison
Seller Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Vintage Pub Date: 1/14/1995 Binding: Paperback Pages: 223. See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Paperback, Good
Gambrills, MD, USA
$12.44
-
61. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness (Vintage)
by Kay Redfield Jamison
Seller Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Vintage Pub Date: 1/14/1995 Binding: Paperback Pages: 223. See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Paperback, Good
Gambrills, MD, USA
$12.66
-
62. An Unquiet Mind: A Memoir of Moods and Madness
by Jamison, Kay Redfield
Seller Description: Unknown. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Trade paperback
Greenfield, MA, USA
$13.19
-
63. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness (Vintage)
by Kay Redfield Jamison
Seller Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Vintage Pub Date: 1/14/1995 Binding: Paperback Pages: 223. See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Paperback, Good
Gambrills, MD, USA
$13.25
-
64. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness (Vintage)
by Kay Redfield Jamison
Seller Description: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Edition: First ] [ Water Damage: MODERATE ] Publisher: Vintage Pub Date: 1/14/1995 Binding: Paperback Pages: 223. See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Paperback, Fair
Gambrills, MD, USA
$13.25
-
65. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness
by Kay Redfield Jamison
Seller Description: Good. Used books cannot guarantee unused access codes or working CD's! See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Paperback, Good
Little Rock, AR, USA
$13.99
-
66. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness
by Jamison, Kay Redfield
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Paperback, Good
Little Rock, AR, USA
$13.99
-
67. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness
by Jamison, Kay Redfield
Seller Description: Acceptable. See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Paperback, Fair
Little Rock, AR, USA
$13.99
-
68. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness
by Kay Redfield Jamison
Seller Description: Very Good. See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Trade Paperback, Very Good
Spring, TX, USA
$14.50
-
69. An Unquiet Mind: A Memoir of Moods and Madness
by Jamison, Kay Redfield
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$14.81
-
70. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness
by Jamison, Kay Redfield
Seller Description: Very Good. Size: 5x0x7; Clean text, shelf wear at cover. See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
paperback, Very Good
Hayward, CA, USA
$14.90
-
71. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness
by Jamison, Kay Redfield
Seller Description: Used-VG. This book has minor wear and is in very good condition. Help support Orca Books Cooperative--Olympia's only Co-op Bookstore! See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Trade Paperback, Very Good
Olympia, WA, USA
$15.00
-
72. An Unquiet Mind: A Memoir of Moods and Madness
by Jamison, Kay Redfield
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Trade paperback, New
Castle Donington, DERBYSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$17.42
-
73. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness
by Jamison, Kay Redfield
Seller Description: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Paperback, Good
Columbia, MO, USA
$17.59
-
74. An Unquiet Mind: a Memoir of Moods and Madness (Vintage)
by Kay Redfield Jamison
Seller Description: Very Good. See More Details
1997, Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780679763307
Trade Paperback, Very Good
Atlanta, GA, USA
$17.99
