-
26. Kitaj
by Rios, Julian
Seller Description: Very good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
2007, Moyer Bell and its subsidiaries
ISBN-13: 9781559211482
Hardcover, Very Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$29.12
-
27. Kitaj
by Julian Rios
Seller Description: Very Good. Very good paperback. Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy, text also very good. Light shelfwear. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota. See More Details
2007, Moyer Bell and its subsidiaries
ISBN-13: 9781559211482
Hardcover, Very Good
Minneapolis, MN, USA
$30.60
-
28. The Second Diasporist Manifesto
by Kitaj, R B
Seller Description: Good. Simply Brit – welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there's something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover ... See More Details
2007, Yale University Press
ISBN-13: 9780300124569
Hardcover, Good
Milton Keynes, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$30.83
-
29. The Second Diasporist Manifesto
by Kitaj, R.B.
Seller Description: Very Good. Size: 8x0x6; First edition. Book and dust jacket are in very good condition with no marking or highlighting. Not ex-library. See More Details
2007, Yale University Press
ISBN-13: 9780300124569
hardcover, Very Good
Rocky Mount, NC, USA
$31.98
-
30. The Second Diasporist Manifesto
by Kitaj, R.B.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2007, Yale University Press
ISBN-13: 9780300124569
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$57.41
-
31. The Second Diasporist Manifesto. a New Kind of Long Poem in 615 Free Verses
by Kitaj, R.B.
Seller Description: Fine. Octavo, a Finecopy. See More Details
2007, Yale University Press
ISBN-13: 9780300124569
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
HULL, EAST YORKSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$64.81
-
32. The Second Diasporist Manifesto
by Kitaj, R.B.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2007, Yale University Press
ISBN-13: 9780300124569
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$90.72
-
33. Second Diasporist Manifesto: a New Kind of Long Poem in 615 Free Verses
by Kitaj, R. B.
Seller Description: Good. Poetry. 8vo. Pages clean and bright, binding firm, light rubbing and foxing to boards. See More Details
2007, Yale University Press
ISBN-13: 9780300124569
Hard, Good
Carlisle, UNITED KINGDOM
$99.36
-
34. Kitaj
by Rios, Julian
Seller Description: New. Size: 9x7x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2007, Moyer Bell and its subsidiaries
ISBN-13: 9781559211482
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$131.33
-
35. The Second Diasporist Manifesto
by Kitaj, R.B.
Seller Description: New. Size: 8x5x0; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2007, Yale University Press
ISBN-13: 9780300124569
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$143.43
-
36. R. B. Kitaj How to Reach 72 in a Jewish Art, Including the Second Diasporist Manifesto, March 1-April 2, 2005
by Kitaj, R. B.
Seller Description: Very Good in wrappers. Crease to top rear panel.; 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. See More Details
2005, Marlborough Gallery
ISBN-13: 9780897972765
Softcover, Very Good
Pomona, NY, USA
$194.95
-
37. Kitaj
by Lambirth, Andrew
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2004, Philip Wilson Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780856675713
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$21.50
-
38. Kitaj
by Andrew Lambirth
Seller Description: Very good. 4to, hardcover. No dj. Vg condition. Single institutional stamp on title page. Covers and contents clean, no marking or writing. Binding square and tight. 144 pp., illus. See More Details
2004, Philip Wilson Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780856675713
Hardcover, Very Good
Cockeysville, MD, USA
$26.00
-
39. Kitaj
by Lambirth, Andrew, Mr.
Seller Description: Fair. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 144 p. Contains: Illustrations. See More Details
2004, Philip Wilson Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780856675713
Hardcover, Fair
Greenfield, MA, USA
$28.25
-
40. Kitaj
by Lambirth, Andrew
Seller Description: Very good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
2004, Philip Wilson Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780856675713
hardcover, Very Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$29.00
-
41. Kitaj
by Lambirth, Andrew
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2004, Philip Wilson Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780856675713
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$47.97
-
42. Kitaj
by Lambirth, Andrew
Seller Description: Fine in fine jacket. Numerous illustrations in color & in black and white. Small slim 4to. London: Philip Wilson, (2004). First Edition. Fine. Signed by the author on the title page. See More Details
2004, Philip Willson
ISBN-13: 9780856675713
hardcover, Fine/Like New
New York, NY, USA
$67.00
-
43. Kitaj
by Lambirth, Andrew
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2004, Philip Wilson Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780856675713
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$79.32
-
44. Kitaj
by Lambirth, Andrew
Seller Description: New. Size: 11x9x0; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2004, Philip Wilson Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780856675713
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$124.29
-
45. Kitaj: in the Aura of Cezanne and Other Masters
by Rudolf, Anthony, Wiggins, Colin
Seller Description: Good-Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name-GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized. See More Details
2002, National Gallery London
ISBN-13: 9780300091144
paperback, Good
Harrisburg, PA, USA
$302.00
-
46. Kitaj: in the Aura of Cezanne and Other Masters
by Kitaj, R. B.; Anthony Rudolf; Colin Wiggins
Seller Description: New. 1857099567. *** FREE UPGRADE to Courier/Priority Shipping Upon Request *** – – *** IN STOCK AND IMMEDIATELY AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT-FLAWLESS COPY, BRAND NEW, PRISTINE, NEVER OPENED-Corresponds to ISBN: 1857099567. 72 pp. With 44 ills. (40 col. ) and 17 reference ills. 22 x 19 cm. --with a bonus offer-- See More Details
2002, Yale University Press (Distribution)
ISBN-13: 9781857099560
Paperback, New
Ferndale, NY, USA
$1,983.00
-
47. Kitaj: in the Aura of Cezanne and Other Masters
by Kitaj, R. B.; Anthony Rudolf; Colin Wiggins
Seller Description: New. 0300091141. *** FREE UPGRADE to Courier/Priority Shipping Upon Request *** – – *** IN STOCK AND IMMEDIATELY AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT-FLAWLESS COPY, BRAND NEW, PRISTINE, NEVER OPENED-Corresponds to ISBN: 0300091141. 72 pp. With 44 ills. (40 col. ) and 17 reference ills. 22 x 19 cm. --with a bonus offer-- See More Details
2002, Yale University Press (Distribution)
ISBN-13: 9780300091144
Paperback, New
Ferndale, NY, USA
$1,983.00
-
48. R. B. Kitaj in the Aura of Cezanne and Other Masters
by Anthony Rudolf & Colin Wiggins & R. B. Kitaj
Seller Description: Very good. Simply Brit – welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there's something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. ... See More Details
2001, National Gallery
ISBN-13: 9781857099560
Paperback, Very Good
Milton Keynes, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$4.99
-
49. R. B. Kitaj in the Aura of Cezanne and Other Masters
by Anthony Rudolf & Colin Wiggins & R. B. Kitaj
Seller Description: Good. Simply Brit – welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there's something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover ... See More Details
2001, National Gallery
ISBN-13: 9781857099560
Paperback, Good
Milton Keynes, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$4.99
