-
1. Graphing Calculator Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry and Precalculus: Graphs and Models and Graphs and Models: a Right Triangle Approach
by Penna, Judith A.
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2012, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780321790880
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Austell, GA, USA
$9.97
-
2. Graphing Calculator Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry and Precalculus: Graphs and Models and Graphs and Models: a Right Triangle Approach
by Penna, Judith A.
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2012, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780321790880
Softcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$9.97
-
3. Graphing Calculator Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry: Graphs and Models and Precalculus: Graphs and Models
by Penna, Judith A.
Seller Description: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. See More Details
2012, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780321790880
Paperback, Fair
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$11.78
-
4. Graphing Calculator Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry: Graphs and Models and Precalculus: Graphs and Models
by Penna, Judith A.
Seller Description: Very Good. See More Details
2012, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780321790880
Paperback, Very Good
Little Rock, AR, USA
$13.99
-
5. Graphing Calculator Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry Graphs and Models and Precalculus: Graphs and Models
by Penna, Judith A.
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
2012, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780321790880
Paperback, Good
Grandview Hts, OH, USA
$19.59
-
6. Graphing Calculator Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry Graphs and Models and Precalculus: Graphs and Models
by Penna, Judith A.
Seller Description: Good. Expedited orders RECEIVED in 1-5 business days within the United States. Orders ship SAME or NEXT business day. We proudly ship to APO/FPO addresses. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! See More Details
2012, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780321790880
Paperback, Good
Grandview Hts, OH, USA
$20.59
-
7. Graphing Calculator Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry Graphs and Models and Precalculus: Graphs and Models
by Penna, Judith A.
Seller Description: Fair. Expedited orders RECEIVED in 1-5 business days within the United States. Orders ship SAME or NEXT business day. We proudly ship to APO/FPO addresses. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! See More Details
2012, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780321790880
Paperback, Fair
Grandview Hts, OH, USA
$20.59
-
8. Graphing Calculator Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry: Graphs and Models and Precalculus: Graphs and Models
by Penna, Judith A.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2012, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780321790880
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$36.02
-
9. Graphing Calculator Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry: Graphs and Models and Precalculus: Graphs and Models
by Penna, Judith A.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2012, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780321790880
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$64.82
-
10. Graphing Calculator Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry: Graphs and Models and Precalculus: Graphs and Models
by Penna, Judith A.
Seller Description: New. Size: 128x8x159; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2012, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780321790880
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$105.50
-
11. Graphing Calculator Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry/ Precalculus: Graphs and Models
by Marvin L. Bittinger, Judith A. Beecher, David J. Ellenbogen, Judith A. Penna
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
2008, Addison Wesley
ISBN-13: 9780321531988
Paperback, Good
Dewitt, MI, USA
$9.67
-
12. Graphing Calculator Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry: Graphs and Models and Precalculus: Graphs and Models
by Marvin L. Bittinger; Judith A. Beecher; David J. Ellenbogen; Judith A. Penna
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2008, Pearson College Div
ISBN-13: 9780321531988
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$9.67
-
13. Graphing Calculator Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry: Graphs and Models and Precalculus: Graphs a; 9780321531988; 0321531981
by Bittinger, Marvin L.; Beecher, Judith A.; Ellenbogen, David J.; Penna, Judith A.
Seller Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Limited Copies Available-Very Good Condition-May have school stamp and/or student names-May have some cover wear-DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE. See More Details
2008, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780321531988
Paperback, Very Good
Alpharetta, GA, USA
$11.75
-
14. Graphing Calculator Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry: Graphs and Models and Precalculus: Graphs and Models 4th Edition
by Penna
Seller Description: Good Condition. Shelf wear and staining to cover. Text appears clean and binding is solid. 176 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Mathematics; ISBN: 0321531981. ISBN/EAN: 9780321531988. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561029429. See More Details
2008, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780321531988
Softcover, Good
Burgin, KY, USA
$13.00
-
15. Graphing Calculator Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry: Graphs and Models and Precalculus: Graphs and Models
by Bittinger, Marvin L., Beecher, Judith A., Ellenbogen, David J., Penna, Judith A.
Seller Description: Very Good. See More Details
2008, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780321531988
Paperback, Very Good
Little Rock, AR, USA
$14.99
-
16. Graphing Calculator Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry: Graphs and Models and Precalculus: Graphs and Models 4th Edition
by Penna
Seller Description: New. Book appears in pristine, as new condition with only very minor shelf wear to cover. 176 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 31. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Mathematics; ISBN: 0321531981. ISBN/EAN: 9780321531988. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561029318. See More Details
2008, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780321531988
Softcover, New
Burgin, KY, USA
$21.50
-
17. Graphing Calculator Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry: Graphs and Models and Precalculus: Graphs and Models
by Bittinger, Marvin L.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2008, Pearson College Div
ISBN-13: 9780321531988
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$36.63
-
18. Graphing Calculator Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry: Graphs and Models and Precalculus: Graphs and Models
by Bittinger, Marvin L.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2008, Pearson College Div
ISBN-13: 9780321531988
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$58.37
-
19. Graphing Calculator Manual for Algebra and Trigonometry: Graphs and Models and Precalculus: Graphs and Models
by Ellenbogen, David J.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2008, Pearson College Div
ISBN-13: 9780321531988
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$59.93
-
20. Electrical Circuit Analysis Using the Ti-85 Or Ti-86
by Aston, Richard
Seller Description: Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs or access code or other supplemental material. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours. See More Details
1999, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780138486983
Softcover, Very Good
Burlington, NJ, USA
$45.28
-
21. Electrical Circuit Analysis Using the Ti-85 Or Ti-86
by Aston, Richard
Seller Description: Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy. See More Details
1999, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780138486983
Softcover, Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$45.88
-
22. Electrical Circuit Analysis: Using the Ti 85 Or Ti 86 (Pb)
by Richard Aston
Seller Description: Brand New. New. See More Details
1999, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780138486983
Paperback, New
New Delhi, DELHI, INDIA
$48.57
-
23. Electrical Circuit Analysis: Using the Ti 85 Or Ti 86 (Pb)
Seller Description: New, US edition. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! See More Details
1999, Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780138486983
Paperback, New
Irving, TX, USA
$59.68
